NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP
(ONLY PC-VERSION)

JAPANESE-PAGE / ENGLISH-PAGE / NINKI-ANIME VOTING PAST
THIS PAGE IS CARRIED OUT TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP.
THIS SOFTWARE IS CHANGED BY CARRING OUT NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT.
(EVERY TERM IS SET UP COLOR AREA.)




NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP (OLD ANIME SUBDIVISION "OLD VARIOUS NINKI VOTING")

EVERY TERM IS SET UP COLOR AREA.
(PLEASE INTERPRET EACH "WINTER" OR "SPRING" BY "END" AND "NEW".)
WINTER-2001 Carrying out MESSAGE SOFTWARE since WINTER-2001 (ANIME SUBDIVISION)
SUMMER-2002 Carrying out WEB-ENQUETE SOFTWARE since SUMMER-2002 (VARIOUS ALL)
SUMMER1-2003 Carrying out ONETAKU-ENQUETE SOFTWARE since SUMMER1-2003
SUMMER-2004 Carrying out ONETAKU-ENQUETE LIMITED SOFTWARE since SUMMER-2004
WINTER-2004 Unifying CARTOONISTS SUBDIVISION since SPRING-2005
SPRING-2005 Unifying CHARACTERS SUBDIVISION since SUMMER-2005
AUTUMN-2005 Unifying VARIOUS NINKI VOTING since END-2005
END-2005 Carrying out VOTE AND ASSESS from END-2005 to SUMMER-2006A
AUTUMN-2006A Carrying out SUB-RANK AND EXTRA by taking VOTE since AUTUMN-2006A
NEW-2007 Carrying out FINAL OF 4 TIMES PER YEAR since WINTER-2001
SUMMER-2007 Changing 2 TIMES PER YEAR since SUMMER-2007
WINTER-2007 Carrying out FINAL OF SEASON CATEGORY AND SUB-RANK
1ST-2008 Carrying out 1ST and 2ND by 2TIMES PER YEAR
CARRYING OUT ONLY NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH TILL 31ST 2ND-2010
(12:00, 10TH MAY, 2011 -JAPAN TIME-)
1ST-2011 Carrying out Trainning Farm Nominate Anime Ranking for MIDNIGHT
2ND-2011A Carrying out Farm Nominate Anime Ranking for MIDNIGHT
1ST-2012 Closing Farm Nominate Anime Ranking for MIDNIGHT
2ND-2012A Closing RANKING-SYSTEM on 2ND-2012A
1ST-2013 Carrying out TOURNAMENT-SYSTEM since 1ST-2013
2ND-2013A Trainning ANNIV KINEN TOURNAMENT-SYSTEM
1ST-2014 Adopting MIDNIGHT SELECTION GROUP for REGULAR and ANNIV KINEN
2ND-2014 Installing the rule by NOTHING POINT for 1 HOUR OF HALF-TIME
1ST-2015A Making common from 13:00 to 12:00 nextday for TRY-OUT AND TOP-RANK
2ND-2015 Closed 5 TEAMS SYSTEM by CHAMPIONSIP AND SECOND PLACE BLOCKS
1ST-2016 Closed 10 TEAMS SYSTEM by REGULAR TOP-RANK
2ND-2016A Closed SHOGAKUKAN-SUB AND LOCAL MIDNIGHT SELECTION GROUP
1ST-2017 Openning 8/10 SYSTEMS by unifying SHONEN-JUMP AND OTHER PUBLISHING
2ND-2017 Carrying out NINKI-ANIME VOTING by MC-NETWORK
1ST-2018 Carrying out LAST OF HEISEI 1ST-REGULAR AND Farm Anime Tournament
2ND-2018A Carrying out LAST OF HEISEI ANNIV AND Farm Anime Tournament BLOCK
CARRYING OUT ONLY NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH SINCE 48TH 1ST-2019
(13:00, 05TH MARCH, 2019 -JAPAN TIME-)
1ST-2019 Carrying out LAST OF NOT SECURE SYSTEM and REIWA 1ST RALLY
2ND-2019 Openning this site by setting ALWAYS ON SECURE SOCKETS LAYER
1ST-2020 RANKING-SYSTEM by holding only 1ST GAME (COLOR IS RANKING-1ST)
2ND-2020 Carrying out LAST OF NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH
1ST-2021A Carrying out LAST AND FIRST TIME OF REIWA KINEN-RALLY
2ND-2021 Openning SAIMOE NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT RALLY (Only TRY-OUT)

[NOTE] This VOTING-RALLY has been "NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH" since END-2005, 18TH.

ANIME TITLE TEAM after "NUMBER CHARACTER" has been CHAMPIONSHIP TIMES.

  • RANK-1ST AND RANK-2ND RECORDS have been "RANKING-SYSTEM POINTS -Rpts.-" from SUMMER-2004, 12TH to 2ND-2012A, 35TH.
  • [R-VOTING] has displayed "REGULAR NOMINATE ANIME" from 1ST-2011, 32ND to 1ST-2012, 34TH.
  • [A-VOTING] has displayed "Farm Nominate Anime Ranking Winner" for impact characters from 1ST-2011, 32ND to 1ST-2012, 34TH.
  • "ANIME TITLE TEAM after Wpts." has been "TOURNAMENT-SYSTEM WINNER POINTS -Wpts.-" since 1ST-2013, 36TH.

[INITIAL CHARACTERS]

ANIME TITLE TEAM after "INITIAL CHARACTERS" have been GROUP BLOCKS.

  • -J- SHONEN-JUMP, -S- SHUEISHA, -K- KODANSHA, -GA- SHOGAKUKAN A-GROUP, -GB- SHOGAKUKAN B-GROUP,
    -B- K-S BLOC GROUP, -OA- OTHER PUBLISHING A-GROUP, -OB- OTHER PUBLISHING B-GROUP,
    -M- MIDNIGHT SELECTION GROUP, -A- KINEN-ANNIVERSARY GROUP
  • REGULAR OF -PJA- Shonen-Jump A-GROUP and -PJB- Shonen-Jump B-GROUP had been unified "SHONEN-JUMP" since 1ST-2014, 38TH.
  • ANNIV KINEN OF -PJA- Shonen-Jump A-GROUP and -PJB- Shonen-Jump B-GROUP had been unified "SHONEN-JUMP" since 1ST-2017, 44TH.
  • -POA- Other Publishing A-GROUP (Sonota-shuppansha A-gumi), -POB- Other Publishing B-GROUP (Sonota-shuppansha B-gumi), -POC- Other Publishing C-GROUP (Sonota-shuppansha C-gumi) had been unified another "-OA- OTHER PUBLISHING A-GROUP" and "-OB- OTHER PUBLISHING B-GROUP" since 1ST-2017, 44TH.
  • -PM- MIDNIGHT SELECTION GROUP for Local Area carrying out from 1ST-2014, 38TH to 2ND-2016A, 43RD.
TIMES CATEGORY OLD ANIME SUBDIVISION "OLD VARIOUS NINKI VOTING"
1ST WINTER-2001 ONE PIECE -PJA- -- 53 Rpts. [1]
1ST CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
2ND SPRING-2002 ONE PIECE -PJA- -- 53 Rpts. [2]
3RD SUMMER-2002 Inuyasha -GA- -- 186 Rpts. [1]
2ND CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
4TH AUTUMN-2002 Hikaru-no-GO -PJB- -- 297 Rpts. [1]
3RD CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
5TH WINTER-2002 Fullmoon -S- -- 264 Rpts. [1]
4TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
CARRYING OUT 6TH HAS NOT RECORD
(USING ONETAKU-ENQUETE SOFTWARE SINCE 7TH)
7TH SUMMER1-2003 The Prince of Tennis -PJB- -- 24 Rpts. [1]
5TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
8TH SUMMER2-2003 The Prince of Tennis -PJB- -- 27 Rpts. [2]
9TH AUTUMN-2003 The mythical detective Loki -POA- -- 48 Rpts. [1]
6TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
CARRYING OUT 10TH AND 11TH HAVE NOT RECORD BY TESTING LIMITED SOFTWARE
(USING ONETAKU-ENQUETE LIMITED SOFTWARE SINCE 12TH)
12TH SUMMER-2004 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -- 20 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA- 20 - 17 ONE PIECE -PJA-
7TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
13TH AUTUMN-2004 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -- 22 Rpts. [2]
[VOTING] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA- 22 - 11 CC-Sakura -K-
CC-Sakura is "Card Captor Sakura"
14TH WINTER-2004 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -- 12 Rpts. [3]
[VOTING] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA- 12 - 8 NARUTO -PJA-
15TH SPRING-2005 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -- 13 Rpts. [4]
[VOTING] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA- 13 - 7 Yakitate!! Japan -GA-
16TH SUMMER-2005 RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE -- 16 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE -K- 16 - 13 Gakuen Alice -POA-
8TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
17TH AUTUMN-2005 RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE -- 14 Rpts. [2]
[VOTING1] RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE -K- 14 - 13 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA-
[VOTING2] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST 13 - 13 BLEACH
CARRYING OUT ANIME SUBDIVISION TILL 17TH
(STARTING NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH SINCE 18TH)
TIMES CATEGORY NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH
18TH END-2005 BLEACH -- 19 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] BLEACH -PJA- 19 - 14 BLOOD+ -POA-
9TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
19TH SPRING-2006 BLEACH -- 22 Rpts. [2]
[VOTING] BLEACH -PJA- 22 - 12 NARUTO -PJA-
20TH SUMMER-2006A BLEACH -- 16 Rpts. [3]
[VOTING] BLEACH -PJA- 16 - 10 Gintama -PJA-
21ST AUTUMN-2006A BLEACH -- 13 Rpts. [4]
[VOTING] BLEACH -PJA- 13 - 7 BLOOD+ -POA-
22ND END-2006 The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya -- 14 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] Haruhi Suzumiya -POA- 14 - 12 Gintama -PJA-
10TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
23RD NEW-2007 CODE GEASS -- 15 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] CODE GEASS -POA- 15 - 12 Ōran High School -POA-
CODE GEASS is "CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion"
Ōran High School is "Ōran High School Host Club"
11TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
24TH SUMMER-2007 Ōran High School Host Club -- 18 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] Ōran High School -POA- 18 - 14 Gintama -PJA-
12TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
25TH WINTER-2007 Gintama -- 22 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING1] Gintama -PJA- 22 - 16 Hayate -GB-
[VOTING2] Hayate -GB- 16 - 16 D.Gray-man -PJB-
Hayate is "Hayate the combat butler"
13TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
26TH 1ST-2008 Gintama -- 24 Rpts. [2]
[VOTING] Gintama -PJA- 24 - 21 CODE GEASS -POA-
CODE GEASS is "CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Rebellion R2"
27TH 2ND-2008 Gintama -- 39 Rpts. [3]
[VOTING] Gintama -PJA- 39 - 16 Katekyō Hitman -PJB-
Katekyō Hitman is "Katekyō Hitman REBORN!"
28TH 1ST-2009 Gintama -- 28 Rpts. [4]
[VOTING] Gintama -PJA- 28 - 16 Katekyō Hitman -PJB-
Katekyō Hitman is "Katekyō Hitman REBORN!"
29TH 2ND-2009 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -- 8 Rpts. [5]
[VOTING1] FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST -POA- 8 - 6 Kiminitodoke -S-
[VOTING2] Kiminitodoke -S- 6 - 6 Katekyō Hitman -PJB-
Katekyō Hitman is "Katekyō Hitman REBORN!"
30TH 1ST-2010A ONE PIECE -- 10 Rpts. [3]
[VOTING] ONE PIECE -PJA- 9 - 9 Inazuma Eleven -GA-
[WIN-EXTRA] ONE PIECE 24 - 13 Inazuma Eleven
31ST 2ND-2010 Gintama -- 15 Rpts. [5]
[VOTING] Gintama -PJA- 15 - 9 Inazuma Eleven -GA-
CARRYING OUT ONLY NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH TILL 31ST 2ND-2010
(12:00, 10TH MAY, 2011 -JAPAN TIME-)
32ND 1ST-2011 Aono Exorcist -- 8 Rpts. [1]
[R-VOTING1] Aono Exorcist -S- 8 - 4 Vanguard -POA-
[R-VOTING2] Vanguard -POA- 4 - 4 Gintama -PJA-
[A-VOTING] Aono Exorcist 8 - 4 Infinite Stratos
Aono Exorcist English Title is "Blue Exorcist"
Vanguard is "Card Fight!! Vanguard"
14TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
33RD 2ND-2011A TIGER-BUNNY -- 23 Rpts. [1]
[R-VOTING] TIGER-BUNNY -POC- 23 - 7 Gintama -PJA-
[A-VOTING] TIGER-BUNNY 23 - 4 Fate/Zero
15TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
34TH 1ST-2012 PRECURE -- 15 Rpts. [1]
[R-VOTING] PRECURE -K- 14 - 14 SHING-CHAN -POB-
[WIN-EXTRA] PRECURE 5 - 2 SHING-CHAN
[A-VOTING] PRECURE 14 - 5 SPACE PIRATES
SHING-CHAN is "CRAYON SHING-CHAN"
SPACE PIRATES is "BODACIOUS SPACE PIRATES"
PRECURE Nominate team is "SMILE PRECURE"
16TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
35TH 2ND-2012A CRAYON SHING-CHAN -- 14 Rpts. [1]
[VOTING] SHING-CHAN -POB- 14 - 10 PRECURE -K-
PRECURE Nominate team is "SMILE PRECURE"
17TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
CARRYING OUT RANKING-SYSTEM TILL 35TH
(STARTING TOURNAMENT-SYSTEM SINCE 36TH)
36TH 1ST-2013 CRAYON SHING-CHAN -- 13 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] SHING-CHAN -POB- 2 - 2 TIGER-BUNNY -POC-
[EXTRA] SHING-CHAN 2 - 2 TIGER-BUNNY
[DECISION] SHING-CHAN 6 - 1 TIGER-BUNNY
[Wpts.] SHING-CHAN 13 - 10 TIGER-BUNNY
37TH 2ND-2013A TIGER-BUNNY -- 20 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] TIGER-BUNNY -POC- 7 - 5 SHING-CHAN -POB-
[Wpts.] TIGER-BUNNY 20 - 8 SHING-CHAN
SHING-CHAN is "CRAYON SHING-CHAN"
38TH 1ST-2014 TIGER-BUNNY -- 18 Wpts. [3]
[REGULAR] TIGER-BUNNY -POC- 15 - 14 uchōten-kazoku -PM-
[Wpts.] TIGER-BUNNY 18 - 10 uchōten-kazoku
39TH 2ND-2014 Inazuma Eleven -- 17 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] Inazuma Eleven GO -GA- 45 - 42 Yōkai Watch -B-
[Wpts.] Inazuma Eleven GO 17 - 9 Yōkai Watch
18TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
40TH 1ST-2015A SKET DANCE -- 19 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] SKET DANCE -PJB- 20 - 19 Locodol-yattemita -PM-
[Wpts.] SKET DANCE 19 - 9 Locodol-yattemita
19TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
41ST 2ND-2015 SKET DANCE -- 19 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] SKET DANCE -J- 4 - 0 attack on titan -K-
[Wpts.] SKET DANCE 19 - 6 attack on titan
42ND 1ST-2016 Natsume-yūjinchō -- 16 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] Natsume-yūjinchō -POA- 20 - 20 Prison School -PM-
[EXTRA] Natsume-yūjinchō 13 - 11 Prison School
[Wpts.] Natsume-yūjinchō 16 - 9 Prison School
20TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
43RD 2ND-2016A Natsume-yūjinchō -- 16 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] Natsume-yūjinchō -POA- 25 - 25 SKET DANCE -PJA-
[EXTRA] Natsume-yūjinchō 14 - 7 SKET DANCE
[Wpts.] Natsume-yūjinchō 16 - 5 SKET DANCE
CARRYING OUT 10/12-SYSTEM TILL 43RD
(STARTING 8/10-SYSTEM SINCE 44TH)
44TH 1ST-2017 PriPara -- 19 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] PriPara -GB- 23 - 22 Yōkai Watch -B-
[Wpts.] PriPara 19 - 7 Yōkai Watch
21ST CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
45TH 2ND-2017 TIGER-BUNNY -- 19 Wpts. [4]
[REGULAR] TIGER-BUNNY -OB- 12 - 11 Natsume-yūjinchō -OA-
[Wpts.] TIGER-BUNNY 19 - 6 Natsume-yūjinchō
46TH 1ST-2018 IDOL-TIME PriPara -- 19 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] IDOL-TIME PriPara -GB- 33 - 32 TIGER-BUNNY -OB-
[Wpts.] IDOL-TIME PriPara 19 - 9 TIGER-BUNNY
47TH 2ND-2018A Pocket Monster -- 17 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] Pocket Monster -B- 11 - 10 TIGER-BUNNY -OB-
[Wpts.] Pocket Monster 17 - 7 TIGER-BUNNY
22ND CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
CARRYING OUT ONLY NINKI-ANIME VOTING RESEARCH SINCE 48TH 1ST-2019
(13:00, 05TH MARCH, 2019 -JAPAN TIME-)
48TH 1ST-2019 PRECURE -- 19 Wpts. [2]
[REGULAR] PRECURE -K- 13 - 11 Pocket Monster -B-
[Wpts.] PRECURE 19 - 9 Pocket Monster
PRECURE Nominate team is "HUGTTO! PRECURE"
49TH 2ND-2019 Kuroshitsuji -- 19 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] Kuroshitsuji -OA- 2 - 0 YU-GI-OH -J-
[Wpts.] Kuroshitsuji 19 - 9 YU-GI-OH
23RD CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
50TH 1ST-2020 RANKING-SYSTEM -- ONLY 1ST GAME
[SHUEISHA] JOJO'S BIZARRE ADVENTURE -S- 5 - 4 THE PROMISED NEVERLAND -J-
(REGULAR) 2 - 2 (DECISION) 3 - 2
[KODANSHA-BLOC] Chihayafuru -K- 5 - 4 Doraemon -B-
(REGULAR) 2 - 2 (DECISION) 3 - 2
[SHOGAKUKAN] Pocket Monster -GA- 3 - 1 Rilu Rilu Fairilu -GB-
(REGULAR) 3 - 1 (DECISION) WINNING
[PUBLISHING] Kuroshitsuji -OA- 10 - 5 Lupin the 3rd -OB-
(REGULAR) 2 - 2 (DECISION) 8 - 3
51ST 2ND-2020 JOJO’S BIZARRE ADVENTURE -- 18 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] JOJO’S BIZARRE ADVENTURE -S- 6 - 5 THE PROMISED NEVERLAND -J-
[Wpts.] JOJO’S BIZARRE ADVENTURE 18 - 7 THE PROMISED NEVERLAND
24TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
52ND 1ST-2021A THE PROMISED NEVERLAND -- 17 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] THE PROMISED NEVERLAND -J- 3 - 1 Chihayafuru -K-
[Wpts.] THE PROMISED NEVERLAND 17 - 8 Chihayafuru
25TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM
53RD 2ND-2021 Doraemon -- 18 Wpts. [1]
[REGULAR] Doraemon -B- 2 - 1 Kiratto Prichan -GB-
[Wpts.] Doraemon 18 - 7 Kiratto Prichan
26TH CHAMPIONSHIP ANIME TITLE TEAM

NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP Characters-system is used Shift_JIS

  • Modified on 13TH FEBRUARY, 2020
  • Completed on 03RD FEBRUARY, 2020

"Ā,Ī,Ū,Ē,Ō" and "ā,ī,ū,ē,ō" are Unicode Characters.
These are made up Japanese Shi-in and Bo-in Character after same Bo-in character.
Example for, Japanese Characters "Yuuji" is "Yūji".
But, Shift_JIS Characters are not displayed them.


(#TOP)BACK TO UPPER





(#TOP)BACK TO UPPER

THIS PAGE IS ONLY PC-VERSION

  • NINKI-ANIME TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP is ONLY PC VERSION or min 569 pixels of length and width.
  • The monitor screen max 568 pixels of length and width is unable.

Can ask for tapping link, CHAMPIONSHIP MS?